Path Created with Sketch.

Kompanier & koreografer

A-H

Absence Crew

Etablert i 1999.

Ada Einmo Jürgensen

Alan Lucien Øyen / Winter Guests

Etablert i 2006.

Alicja Ziolko Productions

Ann-Christin Berg Kongsness

Ann-Terese Aasen

Anna & Co / Anna C Nordanstedt

Etablert i 2017.

AG Eriksen Choreography

Anne Kathrine Fallmyr

Annika Ostwald

Bananaz

Etablert 2019.

Bao Andre Nguyen

Belinda Braza

Bente Alice Westgård

Bjelke i øye / Lisa Nøttseter

Brynjar Åbel Bandlien

Camilla Tellefsen

Carte Blanche

Etablert i 1984.

Carl Joseph Aquilizan

Catherine Michelet

Cecilie Lindeman Steen / Moving Stone

Christopher Arouni / Arounidance

Etablert i 2009.

Cina Espejord

COMA dance and performance group

Etablert i 2014.

Compani B. Valiente / Gunnhild Bjørnsgaard & Marcelino M. Valiente

Etablert i 1997.

Cre-8 Dance Crew

Etablert i 2005.

Dahls Danseteater

Etablert i 2016.

Daniel Mariblanca Sirmans / 71BODIES

Dansdesign / Anne Grete Eriksen & Leif Hernes

Etablert i 1978 og avsluttet i 2011.

Dansekollektivet

Etablert i 2015.

Dans og Toner / Marit Krogeide & Peter Lodwick

Etablert i 1988/1996.

Danselaboratoriet

Etablert i 2003.

De Naive

Deed / Suzie Davies & Mattias Ekholm

dEEp doWN dopEiZM

Etablert i 2009.

Didá Produksjoner / Zezé Kolstad

Etablert i 2006.

Draug Produksjoner / Stina Rávdná Lorås

Etablert i 2008/2016.

dybwikdans / Siri Dybwik

Etablert i 1999.

Eivind Seljeseth

Ella Fiskum Danz

Etablert i 2000.

Elle Sofe

Erikk McKenzie

Erlend Samnøen

Festina Lente Dansekompani

Etablert 2020.

Floorknights

Etablert 1999.

Flukt

Etablert 2007.

FRIKAR / Hallgrim Hansegård

Etablert i 2006.

Geir Hytten

Glow Dance Company

Etablert i 2006.

Gull Øzger / BodyTech

Grov Productions / Brita Grov

Etablert i 2015.

Guro Gjerstadberget

Hanna Tjelmeland Fause

Harald Andreas Beharie

Haugen Produksjoner / Anne Katrine & Liv Hanne Haugen

Etablert i 2003.

Hege Haagenrud

Heidi Jessen

Heine Avdal & Yukiko Shinozaki / fieldworks

Etablert i 2002/2012.

Henriette Pedersen / Nartmanstiftelsen

Hilde Sol Erdal

Hooman Sharifi / Impure Company

Human Works / Anne-Linn Akselsen & Adrián Minkowicz

Etablert i 2009.

h2dance / Hanna Gillgren & Heidi Rustgaard

Etablert i 1999.

I-M

Ida Frømyr Borgen

Inclusive Dance Company

Etablert i 2000.

Inés M. Belli

Ingeleiv Berstad

Inger Cecilie Bertrán de Lis / ICB Produksjoner

Inger-Reidun Olsen / iroart

Ingri Fiksdal

Ingun Bjørnsgaard Prosjekt (IBP)

Etablert i 1992.

InTuit Dansekompani

Iselin Aamodt Borgan

Jane Hveding

Janne-Camilla Lyster

Janne Eraker

Janne & Company

Jenny Maria Svensson

Jens Martin Hartvedt Arvesen

Jo Strømgren Kompani

Etablert i 1998.

Johan Osuldsen

Jon Ole Olstad

Jonas Pedersen Øren

Julie Rasmussen

Kari Hoaas Productions

Etablert i 2005.

karen foss quiet works

KarmaConsult / Ellen Johannesen

Karstein Solli Produksjoner

Kartellet

Etablert i 2012.

Katrine Bølstad Kompani

Kenneth Flak / Roosna & Flak

Kingwings crew

Etablert i 2005.

Kira Senkpiel

Kjersti Alveberg

Kjersti Kramm Engebrigtsen

KOLLEKTIVNI

Etablert 2016

Komma Danseteater

Etablert i 2009.

KompaniTO

Etablert i 2014.

Kompani Haugesund

Etablert i 2011.

KompaniKontra

Etablert i 2008.

Kompani Kunstgress

Etablert i 2014.

Kompani Papirvinger / Ine Terese Hogstad

Kompani Trondheim

Kristin Ryg Helgebostad

Kristina Gjems / Dreamscreen Productions

Kronos Dance Company

Landing

Lisa Collette Bysheim

Lise Tiller Sikkeland

Live Strugstad

Living Movement / Karen Høybakk Mikalsen

Louis Schou-Hansen

Ludvig Daae

Magnus Myhr

Maja Roel

marg & bein / Margrete Kvalbein

Mari Bø

Maria K. Landmark

Marianne Kjærsund

Marianne Skjeldal

Marianne Skovli Aamodt

Marie Bergby Handeland

Marit Loe Bjørnstad

Marit Sandsmark – Findlay // Sandsmark

Marte Reithaug Sterud

Martin Slaatto

Masja Abrahamsen / Ink Productions

Maya Mi Samuelsen

Mette Edvardsen

Mia Habib Productions

Etablert i 2004.

Mina Weider

Molitrix Scenekunst / Linda Birkedal

Motherboard / Amanda Steggel

Moving Targets / Eva-Cecilie Richardsen

N-Å

Nasjonalballetten

Etablert i 1958.

Nagelhus Schia Productions

Etablert i 2018.

Navak Contemporary Dance Company / Agnes Naur Kiss

Navid Rezvani

NorDans Produskjoner / Lise Nordal

Etablert 1996.

nordicprojects / Emilia Adelöw

Odd Johan Fritzøe

Ole Martin Meland

Ompaniet

Etablert i 2014.

Oslo Danse Ensemble

Etablert i 1994 og avviklet i 2019.

Panta Rei Danseteater

Etablert i 2000.

Per Roar

Plire Multi Dance / Tharan Revfem

Roskva Yasmin Andersen

Rudi Skotheim Jensen Works

Etablert i 2005.

Roza Moshtaghi

Sanna Eriksson Ryg / Inamorata Dance Company

Signe Alexandra Domogalla

Sigrid Edvardsson

Sigurd Johan Heide

Silje Solheim Johnsen

Siljeholm & Christophersen

Simbarashe Fulukia / Vestland Danseteater

Simone Grøtte

Siri & Snelle Produksjoner

Etablert i 1992.

Solveig Styve Holte

Steffi Lund

Stellaris DansTeater

Etablert i 1980.

Stian Danielsen

Subjazz / Karl-Erik Nedregaard & Knut Arild Flatner

Etablert i 2001.

Sudesh Adhana / Xproarts

Sølvi Edvardsen Productions

Tabanka African & Caribbean Peoples Dance Ensemble

Etablert i 2007.

Tale Dolven

Tanja Andreeva

Teet Kask

Tendai Malvine Makurumbandi / Compassion 2Dance Company

Etablert i 2013.

Terje Tjøme Mossige Produksjoner

The Line / Kristina Wallace & Ida Wigdel

Etablert i 2006.

Thea Bay

Therese Slob Produksjoner

Thomas of Norway / Thomas Voll

Tine Erica Aspaas

To the Pointe Ballet Productions

Etablert i 2012.

Tomas Adrian Glans

Tone Kittelsen

Tony Tran

Torgunn Produksjoner

Ulf Nilseng

Veronica Molin Bruce

Victor Prag

Vilde Sparre

Vilje Produksjoner / Margunn Kilde

Etablert i 2014.

Villniss dansekompani

Wee / Fransesco Scavetta

Etablert i 1999.

wildlaks / Lars Skoglund and Annika Luschin

Y to C – Yaniv Cohen

Yoshifumi Inao

zero visibility corp. / Ina Christel Johannessen

Etablert i 1997.

Øyvind Jørgensen Produksjoner

Etablert i 1994 og avviklet i 2021.

Aareskjold&Mo